VILLAJOYOSA C. F.

www.villajoyosacf.info

CLASIFICACION

PosEquipoPtosJuGaEmPeGfGc
1SANT ANDREU622619524920
2BARCELONA B532616554926
3ALCOYANO502615563820
4BENIDORM482615385437
5ONTINYENT482613943522
6DENIA472613853424
7MALLORCA B452613673824
8ORIHUELA392611692430
9AT. GRAMANET342697103436
10UD LOGROÑES33268992823
11ALICANTE33268992728
12SABADELL332696112731
13SP. MAHONES322671182225
14BADALONA272676132632
15VILLAJOYOSA262668122731
16LLEIDA2526510112435
17ESPANYOL B2426412102031
18VALENCIA MESTALLA192647152237
19GAVA162637162155
20TERRASSA142635181850
Promoción (Campeones)PromociónPermanenciaDescenso

PROXIMO PARTIDO

ESTE DOMINGO

EL JUVENIL

PUEDE ASCENDER

A LIGA NACIONAL

ACUDE AL

NOU PLA

ENLACE FUTBOLME

PLANTILLA 09/10

Porteros

01. Nico (Benidorm) 25

13. Tomás

 

Defensas

02. Jaime Navarro (Novelda)

03. Tonet (libre/Saint Mirren)

04. Sambruno (Racing Portuense)

05. Isidro

18. Javi Selvas (libre/Deportivo Alavés)

19. Metola 

20. Pardo (Valencia juvenil)

 

Centrocampistas

06. Campillo (Sangonera Atlético)

07. Borja Granero (Valencia juvenil)

08. Kike

14. Coke (Granada)

16. Jorge Yepes (Unión Estepona)

21. Jorge

23. Jorge Corella (Eldense)

 

Delanteros

09. Fabiani 

10. Pepín (Alcoyano)

11. Adrián (Poli Ejido)

12. Rafa Belda (UD Puertollano)

15. Rojas (Las Palmas Atlético)

17. Joni

22. Limones (Zamora)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16. Martín Azorín (La Nucía)  Rescinde contrato/Torrellano Illice

14. De Lucas (Deportivo Alavés)  Rescinde contrato/San Roque

03. Riaño (La Muela) Rescinde contrato

12. José Antonio (Crevillente) Rescinde contrato/Eldense

18. Rafa Gimeno (Villarreal B)  Rescinde contrato/Novelda

 

 

 

 

Newest Members